Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ROBERT MCBRIDE HOMECARE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 July 1963
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
ROBERT MCBRIDE (POWDERS) LIMITED (7 May 1985 - 19 January 1989)
GRE-ZONE PRODUCTS LIMITED (18 July 1963 - 7 May 1985)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 June 2016

People

Secretary
QUAYLE, Huan George
Director
RATTIGAN, David Thomas
Director
SMITH, Christopher Ian Charles
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all