Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About KEYSTONE CASTORS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 July 1963
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
KEYSTONE MEDIA RESOURCES LIMITED (20 February 1997 - 14 April 2003)
BRADSHAW INDUSTRIAL SUPPLIES LIMITED (12 July 1963 - 20 February 1997)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
WOOD, Vivienne Irene
Director
WOOD, Colin James
Director
WOOD, Vivienne Irene
See all

Official records

Change

See all