Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About RICHINE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 July 1963
Nature of business (SIC):
25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
TEGREL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED (22 November 1993 - 30 April 2016)
TEGREL SALES LIMITED (10 July 1963 - 22 November 1993)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
LEECH, Richard David
Director
LEECH, Roy Edward
See all

Official records

See all