Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PINETREE ( SOUTH WEST) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 July 1963
Nature of business (SIC):
43290 - Other construction installation
Previous company names:
PINETREE (GLOUCESTER) LIMITED (21 January 1997 - 13 February 2020)
F. COLLINGWOOD LIMITED, (9 July 1963 - 21 January 1997)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Director
WILLIAMS, Colin John
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all