Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About STEMLANE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 July 1963
Nature of business (SIC):
18203 - Reproduction of computer media
Previous company names:
WALTHAM PAPER CO. LIMITED (3 July 1963 - 14 December 2000)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2019

People

Secretary
MALLETT, Christopher Geoffrey
Director
MALLETT, Christopher Geoffrey
Director
MALLETT, Jean Laura
See all

Official records

See all