Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FINE ART DEVELOPMENTS (SUPPLIES) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 July 1963
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
EXPRESS GIFTS LIMITED (28 February 1986 - 10 November 1988)
WILSON MATCHMAKERS LIMITED (1 December 1982 - 28 February 1986)
MATCHMAKERS (BOOK MATCHES) LIMITED (2 July 1963 - 1 December 1982)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
29 March 2019

People

Secretary
ASHCROFT, Mark
Director
ASHCROFT, Mark
Director
CALDWELL, Stuart Murdoch
Director
MAUDSLEY, Philip Binns
See all

Official records

See all