Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About KELSEY GIFTWARE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 July 1963
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
KELSEY OF STONEHOUSE LIMITED (13 January 1986 - 11 January 1991)
JAKEM LIMITED (1 July 1963 - 13 January 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
MORELAND, Simon Henry
Director
ALLEN, Jasper Hugh John
Director
MORELAND, Simon Henry
See all

Official records

See all