Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ROLAND DRANSFIELD PUBLIC RELATIONS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 July 1962
Nature of business (SIC):
70210 - Public relations and communications activities
Previous company names:
ROLAND DRANSFIELD (ENGINEERS) LIMITED (11 July 1962 - 21 April 1998)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
27 July 2019
Due by
27 April 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2018

People

Director
MORTON, Clare Lisa
See all

Official records

See all