Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MELINA GROUP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 July 1962
Nature of business (SIC):
41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
P.G.BEVAN & COMPANY LIMITED (3 July 1962 - 13 May 1982)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
COMPANY ADVISORY SERVICES LTD
Director
LAMBERT, Michael Anthony
See all

Official records

Change

See all