Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About K.G. MADGE AND SON LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
30 January 1962
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
ASTON CLINTON SERVICE STATION LIMITED (30 January 1962 - 18 June 1990)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2021
Due by
31 December 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2020

People

Secretary
MADGE, Yvonne Denise
Director
MADGE, Nicholas Robert
Director
MADGE, Robert Gary
Director
MADGE, Yvonne Denise
See all

Official records

Change

See all