Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DEELEY PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 January 1962
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names:
DEELEY INVESTMENTS LIMITED (16 January 1962 - 31 December 1978)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2020
Due by
31 January 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2019

People

Secretary
CANN, Andrew Calvert
Director
DEELEY, Peter Anthony William
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all