Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About EURO TRAILER (SALES) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 January 1962
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
CRAVEN TASKER (WOODVILLE) LIMITED (31 December 1977 - 1 October 1990)
CRAVENS HOMALLOY (WOODVILLE) LIMITED (11 January 1962 - 31 December 1977)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Secretary
MONTGOMERY, Harold Hugh
Director
MONTGOMERY, Harold Hugh
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all