Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SILVERBURN FINANCE (U.K.) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 January 1962
Nature of business (SIC):
64992 - Factoring
Previous company names:
J.B.ASHWORTH(FERTILIZERS)LIMITED (9 January 1962 - 31 December 1976)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
4 February 2020
Due by
4 November 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 January 2019

People

Secretary
BOUNDY, Irene Mary
Director
BOUNDY, Irene Mary
Director
BOUNDY, Mary-Rose
See all

Official records

See all