Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ONYL LOHR HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 January 1962
Nature of business (SIC):
Previous company names:
LYON LOHR HOLDINGS LIMITED (1 January 1962 - 19 February 1987)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 1988
Due by
28 February 1989
Last accounts made up to
30 April 1987

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
15 September 1989

People

Official records

Legacy

See all