Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About KINGSLAND ESTATES (GP) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 June 1961
Nature of business (SIC):
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names:
GAPP'S PROPERTIES LIMITED (28 June 1961 - 21 May 2002)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
DYER, Sophie Catherine
Director
DYER, Jeremy Grahame
See all

Official records

See all