Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LANSBURY ESTATES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
27 June 1961
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names:
ARGRADA LIMITED (27 June 1961 - 8 December 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2019
Due by
31 March 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2018

People

Director
CRAVEN, Arthur Lionel
Director
CRAVEN, James Arthur
Director
CRAVEN, Mark Jeremy
Director
DALTON, Claire Tracey
Director
EDWARDS, Kathryn Jane
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all