Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CADOGAN HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 June 1961
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
CADOGAN HOLDINGS COMPANY (22 June 1961 - 29 December 1999)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
LOUTIT, Paul Morris
Director
LOUTIT, Paul Morris
Director
PATEL, Sanjay
Director
SEABORN, Hugh Richard
See all

Official records

Appointment

Appointment

See all