Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DRIVERS & NORRIS LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 June 1961
Nature of business (SIC):
68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names:
WARDS (PROPERTIES) LIMITED (21 June 1961 - 7 January 2010)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
SLANE, Matthew Martin
Director
HAILOU, Scott Anthony
Director
MURPHY, Peter Laurence
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all