Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SWALE MOTORS (GRAVESEND) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 June 1961
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
SWALE MOTORS (SHEERNESS) LIMITED (21 June 1961 - 22 December 1987)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 October 2016

People

Director
OLSEN, David Sidney
Director
WARNES, Michael James
See all

Official records

See all