Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ELENORA STREET HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 June 1961
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
FLETCHER BICKERTON HOLDINGS LIMITED (5 August 1996 - 6 May 2009)
FLETCHER BICKERTON LIMITED (20 March 1990 - 5 August 1996)
FLETCHER & BICKERTON LIMITED (16 June 1961 - 20 March 1990)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Secretary
FLETCHER, Jean
Director
FLETCHER, Jean
Director
FLETCHER, Malcolm Paul
Director
FLETCHER, Matthew Karl
See all

Official records

See all