Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MARION BAKER OF MARNEY'S LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 June 1961
Nature of business (SIC):
47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
Previous company names:
SHARYN LIMITED (16 June 1961 - 31 December 1980)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 June 2013

People

Secretary
BAKER, Marion Helen
Director
BAKER, Graham Michael
Director
BAKER, Marion Helen
See all

Official records

See all