Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ISTREET GIVING LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
14 June 1961
Nature of business (SIC):
63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
SUFFOLK SECURITIES LIMITED (14 June 1961 - 19 September 2013)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 April 2018

People

Director
HATFIELD, Iain George
See all

Official records

See all