Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About C. R. BARRON (MARKETS) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
14 June 1961
Nature of business (SIC):
46320 - Wholesale of meat and meat products
Previous company names:
JOHN COLBY LIMITED (14 June 1961 - 31 December 1977)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Director
DOLAN, Paul
Director
GODDARD, Terry George
See all

Official records

See all