Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HATTRON LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 June 1961
Nature of business (SIC):
64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
HAMBROS DIAMOND INVESTMENT CORPORATION LIMITED (13 June 1961 - 25 January 1982)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
EIGHT SECRETARIES LIMITED
Director
STUBBS, Grant John Frederick
Director
EIGHT CORPORATION LIMITED
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all