Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MITCHELLS & BUTLERS TRUST FUNDS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 June 1961
Nature of business (SIC):
88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
S C TRUST FUNDS LIMITED (17 September 2001 - 4 December 2003)
MITCHELLS AND BUTLERS TRUST FUNDS LIMITED (7 June 1961 - 17 September 2001)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2020
Due by
30 June 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2019

People

Secretary
BURTON, Denise Patricia
Director
GALLACHER, David James
Director
GOSLING, Martin John
Director
JONES, Andrew John
Director
MARTINDALE, Susan Katrina
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all