Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ST JAMES PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 June 1961
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names:
HPL DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED (23 August 1994 - 27 March 1998)
BEAZER DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED (17 November 1986 - 23 August 1994)
FRENCH KIER DEVELOPMENTS (SOUTH) LIMITED (1 July 1986 - 17 November 1986)
FRENCH KIER DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED (31 December 1978 - 1 July 1986)
D.S.B. PROPERTIES (ESSEX) LIMITED (7 June 1961 - 31 December 1978)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2020
Due by
30 November 2020
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2019

People

Director
GABBAY, Alan
Director
HANOUKA, Caroline
Director
SHAHMOON, Eli Allen
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all