Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SURTECO UK LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 June 1961
Nature of business (SIC):
17290 - Manufacture of other articles of paper and paperboard not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
BAUSCHLINNEMANN UK LIMITED (5 July 2004 - 27 December 2012)
ARMABORD LIMITED (7 June 1961 - 5 July 2004)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
DOULIN, David Michael
Director
BETZLER, Maximilian Gregor
Director
DOULIN, David Michael
Director
HUGHES, Kim Richard Arthur
See all

Official records

Appointment

Resolutions

See all