Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NATPRINT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 June 1961
Nature of business (SIC):
94110 - Activities of business and employers membership organisations
Previous company names:
IPEX & NATPRINT LIMITED (6 June 1961 - 26 April 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
CLARKE, George William Herbert
Director
FLATHER, Robert Mainprize
See all

Official records

See all