Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ELEVEN EAST MUSIC LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 June 1961
Nature of business (SIC):
59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
IVAN MOGULL MUSIC LIMITED (1 June 1961 - 23 November 1992)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Director
MOGULL, F David
Director
MOGULL, Peter Laurence
See all

Official records

See all