Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ROULSTONE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 May 1961
Nature of business (SIC):
3663 - Other manufacturing
Previous company names:
JOHN ROULSTONE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (24 May 1961 - 14 November 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 1998
Due by
31 October 1995
Last accounts made up to
31 December 1993

Annual returns:

Next annual return made up to
20 March 1996
Due by
17 April 1996
Last annual return made up to
20 March 1995

People

Secretary
JONAS, Doreen Barnett
Director
JONAS, Michael Philip
See all

Official records

See all