Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GROVEBURY ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 May 1961
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
OLD GROVEBURY MANOR FARM LIMITED (24 May 1961 - 7 November 2012)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
5 April 2020
Due by
5 January 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
BONHAM, Jennifer
Director
DAY, David Charles
Director
DAY, John Peter
Director
JANES, Dianna
See all

Official records

See all