Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GLOBAL MP LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 May 1961
Nature of business (SIC):
18129 - Printing not elsewhere classified
18130 - Pre-press and pre-media services
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
ST IVES DIRECT BRADFORD LIMITED (1 March 2004 - 27 November 2013)
HUNTERS ARMLEY LIMITED (8 November 1991 - 1 March 2004)
HUNTERS ARMLEY HOLDINGS LIMITED (23 May 1961 - 8 November 1991)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
27 July 2012

People

Director
DUNSTALL, Kevin Martin
See all

Official records

See all