Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About 88 TOPSHAM ROAD (EXETER) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 May 1961
Nature of business (SIC):
81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Previous company names:
LEIGH ESTATES (EXETER) LIMITED (18 May 1961 - 29 July 2010)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2019
Due by
29 February 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2018

People

Secretary
WHITTON & LAING (SOUTH WEST) LLP
Director
GOTT, Colin
See all

Official records

See all