Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THE BUTTON BADGE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 May 1961
Nature of business (SIC):
32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
BUTTON BADGE COMPANY LIMITED(THE) (17 May 1961 - 4 May 2011)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 April 2018

People

Director
HORTON, Dale Michael
Director
HORTON, Eldon Mark
Director
HORTON, Peter Eldon
See all

Official records

See all