Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TEMPLE FIELDS 515 LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 May 1961
Nature of business (SIC):
20170 - Manufacture of synthetic rubber in primary forms
Previous company names:
SYNTHOMER LIMITED (1 January 1996 - 20 December 2002)
DOVERSTRAND LIMITED (12 May 1961 - 1 January 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
ATKINSON, Richard
Director
ATKINSON, Richard
Director
BENNETT, Stephen Guy
See all

Official records

See all