Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About JISKOOT HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 May 1961
Nature of business (SIC):
64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
JISKOOT AUTOCONTROL LIMITED (11 May 1961 - 4 September 1985)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
HIGGINS, Mark Roman
Secretary
ABOGADO NOMINEES LIMITED
Director
HIGGINS, Mark Roman
Director
JISKOOT, Mark Anthony
Director
SMART, Michael John
See all

Official records

See all