Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About M. L. BEBBINGTON LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 May 1961
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
M. L. BEBBINGTON LIMITED (9 May 1961 - 6 September 1983)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
28 February 2018

People

Nominee Secretary
SPECSAVERS OPTICAL GROUP LIMITED
Director
PERKINS, Douglas John David
Director
PERKINS, Mary Lesley
See all

Official records

See all