Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HAMLIN ELECTRONICS EUROPE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 May 1961
Nature of business (SIC):
27900 - Manufacture of other electrical equipment
Previous company names:
INTER-MARKET SERVICES LIMITED (4 May 1961 - 31 December 1977)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
29 December 2018

People

Secretary
VAN HAL, Roger
Director
KUCYS, Aidas
Director
SCHEELE, Jürgen
Director
VAN ERK, Edwin Richard
See all

Official records

Change

See all