Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About C.A.C. INDUSTRIAL PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 May 1961
Nature of business (SIC):
14120 - Manufacture of workwear
Previous company names:
CROYDON ASBESTOS CO.LIMITED (2 May 1961 - 14 January 1983)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 April 2017

People

Secretary
LEWIS, Veronica Anne
Director
LEWIS, Veronica Anne
Director
PARISH, Graham
See all

Official records

See all