Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About O J WILLIAMS (MERCHANTS) LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
30 August 1960
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
O.J. WILLIAMS & SON (MERCHANTS) LIMITED (30 August 1960 - 19 August 2002)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Director
WILLIAMS, Alan Richard
Director
TP DIRECTORS LTD
See all

Official records

See all