Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DAVID S SMITH (PENSION CONTRIBUTIONS) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
29 August 1960
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
ST. REGIS PACKAGING LIMITED (30 April 1993 - 24 May 1994)
DAVID S. SMITH PACKAGING LIMITED (18 February 1988 - 30 April 1993)
TILLOTSONS CORRUGATED CASES (MONMOUTH) LIMITED (31 December 1978 - 18 February 1988)
PREMIER BOX COMPANY LIMITED (THE) (29 August 1960 - 31 December 1978)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2019
Due by
31 January 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2018

People

Secretary
STEELE, Anne
Director
HICKS, William Beverley
Director
STEELE, Anne
See all

Official records

See all