Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HAX LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
26 August 1960
Nature of business (SIC):
46390 - Non-specialised wholesale of food, beverages and tobacco
Previous company names:
TOMORROWS FOODS LIMITED (26 August 1960 - 9 March 1982)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2015
Due by
31 December 2015
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2014

People

Secretary
BELL, Joyce
Director
BELL, Joyce
Director
BINNS, Glenn
Director
PARSONS, Kenneth Michael
Director
TERRY, Neil James
See all

Official records

See all