Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DEEBRIDGE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 August 1960
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
DEEBRIDGE INVESTMENTS LIMITED (25 August 1960 - 31 December 1978)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
OLSEN, Jeraine Dickin
Director
OLSEN, Jeraine Dickin
Director
OLSEN, Richard Frank
See all

Official records

Change

See all