Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About EPERON PETROLEUM LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 August 1960
Nature of business (SIC):
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names:
W.K.D.(RETAIL SALES)LIMITED (24 August 1960 - 31 December 1976)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2015

People

Director
CORBETT, Suzanna Catherine Boys
See all

Official records

See all