Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ARDEX UK LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 August 1960
Nature of business (SIC):
20301 - Manufacture of paints, varnishes and similar coatings, mastics and sealants
Previous company names:
ARDEX (U.K.) LIMITED (15 February 1982 - 21 November 1984)
ARDEX SURFACES LIMITED (23 August 1960 - 15 February 1982)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
CARTY, Darren Paul
Director
BELL, Peter Richard
Director
ESLAMLOOY, Mark
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all