Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CALKE PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 August 1960
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
CALKE PROPERTY INVESTMENTS (23 August 1960 - 16 January 2015)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Director
LAMBERT, Guy Richard Duncan
Director
LAMBERT, Wendy Ann
See all

Official records

See all