Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BENNETT ARCHITECTURAL ALUMINIUM SOLUTIONS LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 August 1960
Nature of business (SIC):
43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
W.V.BENNETT & SON LIMITED (22 August 1960 - 27 September 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
GRANT, Julie Ann
Director
BENNETT, Robert William
Director
FROST, Darren Shane
Director
GRANT, Julie Ann
Director
GRANT, Lionel Edward John
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all