Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CPLD LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 August 1960
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
L.C.P. FUELS LIMITED (19 August 1960 - 3 July 1998)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Director
MINETT, Timothy William
Director
SUTTON, Jason David
Director
WAKE, Darren
See all

Official records

Appointment

Change

See all