Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CORDOR (C&B) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 August 1960
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
CHURCH & BRAMHALL (METALS) LIMITED (18 August 1960 - 19 April 2001)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Director
GIDWANI, Sharone Vanessa
Director
BRITISH STEEL DIRECTORS (NOMINEES) LIMITED
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all