Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About APPLEYARD PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 August 1960
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
ENDEAVOUR MOTOR COMPANY LIMITED (17 August 1960 - 1 January 1987)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
FINCH, Mark
Director
FINCH, Mark Charles
Director
MUIR, David John
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all